Artykuły

rocznik 2017

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Loa

  • Antosik Martyna
  • Bartomiejczak Krystian
  • Dorociak Bartosz
  • Gołdyka Szymon
  • Grabarczyk Grzegorz
  • Jakubowski Mateusz
  • Jankowska Klaudia
  • Kaczmarek Aleksandra
  • Kalinowska Julia
  • Karmelita Maciej
  • Kołodziejczak Bartosz
  • Kotarska Justyna
  • Kowalewski Łukasz
  • Łopata Natalia
  • Mazur Roksana
  • Nalepka Krzysztof
  • Obiała Mateusz
  • Olasińska Anna
  • Ossowska Natalia
  • Pietruszka Michał
  • Pietrzak Liza
  • Sobczyk Kewin
  • Stasiuk Michał
  • Stemplewska Karolina
  • Szabelski Sebastian
  • Szczesiak Sandra
  • Tomankiewicz Daria
  • Walczak Patrycja
  • Zielińska Kornelia

 

 

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lob

  • Budniak Julia
  • Chmielecka Marcelina Ewa
  • Cicha Kinga
  • Gajda-Banasiak Marianna
  • Gębka Justyna
  • Golańska Edyta Martyna
  • Grzywa Klaudia
  • Jabłońska Sandra Dominika
  • Kaczmarek Marta
  • Kamińska Agnieszka
  • Kamyszek Olga
  • Kaźmierska Karina
  • Kostrzewa Weronika
  • Pietrzak Daria
  • Poronin Karolina
  • Rossa Aleksandra Dominika
  • Stachowiak Dominika
  • Stefanowska Agnieszka Wiktoria
  • Środowska Klaudia
  • Tumankiewicz Aleksandra
  • Urbaniak Katarzyna


TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE

KLASA 4 Ta

 

  • Baryła Marta
  • Bazela Joanna
  • Borucki Damian
  • Głowacka Justyna
  • Góralski Norbert
  • Górnik Agnieszka
  • Jurkiewicz Justyna
  • Kaczmarek Paulina
  • Kaniewski Filip
  • Kotwasińska Monika
  • Kubiak Aleksandra
  • Kujawa Izabela
  • Łaszcz Wiktoria
  • Łączkowski Kamil
  • Machelski Maksymilian
  • Michalska Arleta
  • Nowak Grzegorz
  • Pepel Anna
  • Radziszewski Szymon
  • Sarniak Karolina
  • Sikorska Aleksandra
  • Siwiński Arkadiusz
  • Sokołowska Aleksandra
  • Sołtysińska Milena
  • Stasiak Andżelika
  • Stasiak Szymon
  • Szafrańska Kamila
  • Szymańska Paulina
  • Traczyk Łukasz
  • Trafna Karolina
  • Tylak Katarzyna
  • Urbaniak Klaudia
  • Wiśniewska Patrycja
  • Wodnicka Klaudia
  • Zawarska Justyna



 

TECHNIKUM GEODEZYJNE

KLASA 4 Tg

  • Bałdyga Natalia
  • Bączkowska Paulina
  • Daź Mateusz
  • Janiak Wojciech
  • Jóźwiak Tomasz
  • Kordas Remigiusz
  • Lewandowska Weronika
  • Olejniczak Mateusz
  • Ostrowski Dominik
  • Pasternak Marcelina
  • Pecyna Krzysztof
  • Piechowski Oskar
  • Szafrańska Karolina
  • Śliwicki Mieszko
  • Tomczyk Dawid
  • Toruńska Wiktoria
  • Zajączkowski Błażej

 

TECHNIKUM OBSŁUGI TURYSTYCZNEJ

KLASA 4 TOT

  • Adamek Weronika
  • Cieślik Natalia
  • Czerwiński Szymon
  • Gajda Weronika
  • Janikowska Aleksandra
  • Jankowski Andrzej
  • Jarecka Natalia
  • Kowalski Kacper
  • Kubiak Martyna
  • Laskowski Bartłomiej
  • Malinowska Weronika
  • Misiak Marta
  • Pawłowska Natalia
  • Piłka Karolina
  • Stankiewicz Julita
  • Szymański Łukasz
  • Walczak Izabela

Licznik wizyt

Today368
Yesterday318
Week977
Month2164
All624048

Currently are 32 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012