Artykuły

rocznik 2018

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III LOA

Weronika Antkiewicz
Maria Bartczak
Kamila Dobieralska
Wiktoria Filipiak
Aleksandra Gębka
Patrycja Kaftan
Weronika Kłopecka
Julia Kozak
Aleksandra Kubiak
Kamil Kubiak
Paulina Kusiak
Martyna Majdecka
Beniamin Nowak
Sylwia Okupska
Sylwester Olasiński
Marta Polichnowska
Klaudia Próchnicka
Nadia Rusztyk
Paulina Szurgot
Jędrzej Śmietański
Klaudia Włodarczyk
Damian Woszczyński
Adrianna Zapała
Kinga Zielonka

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III LOB

Marta Bazela
Wiktoria Białecka
Klaudia Cichała
Sylwia Diamara
Karolina Gaudyn
Weronika Gralak
Lena Jarecka
Julia Karlak
Michalina Koligat
Dominika Kos
Julia Krawczyk
Jakub Laskowski
Michał Lidtke
Krystian Marciniak
Natalia Marciniak
Kinga Olszewska
Dominika Osiczak
Bogumiła Piotrowska
Maria Potocka
Filip Rożko
Roksana Siekierska
Dawid Sławiński
Aleksandra Szkudlarek
Patryk Sztrauch
Aleksandra Trafna
Justyna Woźniak
Weronika Zwolińska
Kinga Kaczmarek
Zofia Mroczkowska

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV TE

Bedońska Paulina
Chmara Pamela
Czerniejewski Bartosz
Faryński Robert
Frątczak Dominika
Gaudyn Michał
Grzelak Natalia
Jabłońska Justyna
Janiak Kinga
Kamińska Natalia
Kowalewska Dominika
Kozłowski Eryk
Kubiak Dominika
Kupisz Katarzyna
Łopacińska Justyna
Nowakowski Szymon
Perkowska Julia
Przybyłowska Patrycja
Przybyszewska Anna
Rogaś Mateusz
Trębacka Kinga
Więckowska Karolina
Wilma Kinga
Wysocki Krystian
Zielińska Barbara

TECHNIKUM GEODEZYJNE

KLASA IV TG

Paulina Antczak
Dawid Bartłomiejczak
Klaudia Białkowska
Agata Bryl
Bartosz Cukierski
Adam Jaworek
Anita Klupp
Klaudiusz Kornaga
Klaudia Krzyżanowska
Grzegorz Łączkowski
Maciej Michalak
Dominik Opas
Jakub Opas
Bartosz Pietrzak
Dominika Przybysz
Patryk Rybiński
Patryk Sieradzki
Karolona Ślusarska
Marcin Wiśniewski
Martyna Zapała
Karolina Zasadzińska
Marta Ziemiańska

TECHNIKUM OBSŁUGI TURYSTYCZNEJ
KLASA IV TOT

Bartosik Tomasz
Brudnicka Karolina
Bystrzycka Natalia
Dobrzyńska Katarzyna
Kamyszek Marta
Kaźmierczak Nikola
Klauza Paulina
Konarska Patrycja
Kreczmer Beata
Krysiak Beata
Kubiak Mateusz
Łucka Julia
Marciniak Anita
Michalak Waldemar
Nowiński Bartłomiej
Olczak Natalia
Pałubicka Małgorzata
Stępińska Kamila
Świątek Edyta
Wiśniewska Sara
Włodarczyk Norbert
Wojciechowska Aleksandra
Zakrocka Anna
Zawadzka Patrycja



Licznik wizyt

Today32
Yesterday128
Week343
Month556
All622440

Currently are 34 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012