Artykuły

rocznik 2019

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III LOA

Bąkowski Michał

Dominiak Laura

Jaskólski Jan Paweł

Kowalczykowska  Agata

Kwiatkowska Aleksandra

Lesińska Natalia

Maciejewska Andżelika

Majczak Patryk

Małecki Wiktor

Mendyk Krystian

Mularska   Aleksandra

Strzeliński Kamil

Szafrański  Paweł Piotr

Szkudlarek Adam

Szymczak Szymon

Świtała Marzena Lucjana

Tomaszewska Sara Anna

Walczak Kamila

Wawrzyniak Paulina

Żądło Karol

 

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III LOB

Buczkowski Piotr

Cieślak Kacper

Dąbrowska Weronika

Groblewski Norbert

Hinz Wiktor

Jędrzejczak Kinga

Kaźmierczak Herbert Łukasz

Matusiak Jakub

Mielczarek Mateusz

Olczak Klaudia

Olszewska  Angelika

Pacholczyk Anna

Pacholczyk Martyna

Pankowska Martyna

Robak Patryk

Rzeźnik Agata

Stefański Patryk

Szczeciński Aleksander

Szczypkowski Krystian

Wojciechowska Martyna

Zalas Karolina

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV TE

Andrzejewska Paulina

Antkiewicz Monika Maria

Bachman Igor

Bagiński Adam

Bałdyga Natalia

Bednarowicz Karolina

Cieślak Marek

Desecka Sylwia

Flasińska Patrycja

Grabińska Kinga

Gutowska Sandra

Janiszewska Magdalena

Kubiak Dariusz

Kubicka Aleksandra

Laszczowska Katarzyna Izabela

Michalska Kinga

Modrzejewska Natalia Jadwiga

Mosielski Dawid

Nowicka Natalia

Okupska Izabella Magdalena

Piasecka Aleksandra

Rębowiecka Angelika

Stasiak Daniel

Tylak Natalia

Wałecka Patrycja

Zajączkowska Daria

Zawilska Natalia Patrycja

Zborowska Dominika

TECHNIKUM GEODEZYJNE

KLASA IV TG

Białas Alan Patryk

Górzyński  Adam

Grabowski Damian

Jagodziński Kacper

Karoń Sandra Weronika

Kawka Patryk

Kędzierska Weronika

Korytowski Krystian

Kostrzewa Wiktoria Weronika

Kwieciak Kacper

Łaszkiewicz Jan Stanisław

Malec Natalia

Paluszkiewicz Michał

Pałczyński Bartosz

Płaczkiewicz Adrian

Rakowski Dominik

Remisz Filip Marcin

Szafrański Tomasz

Szamałek Przemysław

Szczepaniak Sandra Magdalena

Szurgot Jakub

Toda Barbara

Wawrzyniak Bartosz

Woźniak Andżelika

TECHNIKUM OBSŁUGI TURYSTYCZNEJ
KLASA IV TOT

Antkiewicz Sara Aleksandra

Bolewska Ewelina

Budniak Michał

Chęcińska Aleksandra Cecylia

Cieślak Daria

Czupryński Szymon

Grzelak Sandra Joanna

Jurkiewicz Martyna Natalia

Korzynieska Paulina

Kowalewska Aleksandra

Lipińska Patrycja

Marciniak Bartosz

Marciniak Sandra Zofia

Musielak Kacper Błażej

Nuszkiewicz Zbigniew Michał

Pawlak Patrycja

Pietrzak Patryk

Pietrzak Paweł

Piotrowska Patrycja Joanna

Przybysz Agata

Rosiński Patryk

Sosnowska Monika

Stasiak Kamila

Szudzik Martyna Aleksandra

Tomasik Przemysław

Licznik wizyt

Today43
Yesterday128
Week354
Month567
All622451

Currently are 42 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012