Artykuły

2014

ROCZNIK 2014

 

LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III La

Abraś Marcin

Jabłońska Ewelina

Jancy Beata

Jaroszewska Natalia

Kacprowicz Dominika Klaudia

Kapuścińska Weronika

Kaźmierczak Klaudia Magdalena

Kędzierski Dawid

 Kosiński Piotr Janusz

Kostańska Justyna Paulina

Kostrzewa Wioletta

Małolepsza Liliana

Manicki Krystian

Mielcarek Klaudia

Podleś Joanna

Polichnowska  Monika

Rogowska Ludmiła

Rosińska Anna

Sikorska Patrycja Marlena

Staniszewska Monika Samanta

Strugarek Maja

Szkudlarek Patrycja

Śliwka Jakub

Ślusarska Joanna

Tomczyk Paula

Wolska Marlena

Zawada Żaneta

Żarkiewicz Angelika Katarzyna

 

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lo

Bednarowicz Daria

Brzezińska Agnieszka

Budynek Małgorzata

Frątczak Michał Edward

Gauden Izabela

Janiak Karolina

Jaroniewski Patryk Konrad

Kacprzak Aleksandra Anna

Kmieć Sylwia

Kołodziejczak Magdalena

Kubiak Marcin Krzysztof

Kwaśny Kacper

Lenartowicz Dorota Anna

Majdecka  Jassica Aleksandra

Mielczarek Adrian Kamil

Mik Klaudia Agnieszka

Nuszkiewicz Karolina

Rosiak Justyna

Rosińska Julia

Skrzypska Patrycja

Sobolewska Andżelika

Szafrańska Angelika

Szafrańska Anna Maria

Wojciechowska Aleksandra

Wroczyńska Magdalena

Zielińska Monika Maria

 

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Ta

Bartłomiejczak Marta

Bejma Katarzyna

Bielecki Michał Łukasz

Błaszczyk Bartosz Błażej

Borucka Marta

Chaba Iwona

Dominikowski Łukasz Piotr

Furmański Daniel

Gębka Magdalena

Janikowska Joanna

Lament Klaudia

Matusiak Piotr Jędrzej

Racinowski Paweł

Sędziak Milena

Skowrońska Martyna

Słomski Jakub Grzegorz

Szczesiak Kamila

Szmagaj Rafał

Świder Julita

Trzcińska Beata Magdalena

Zubrzycki Bartosz Mateusz

 

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV TB

Ceglarska  Wiktoria Luiza

Chmara Adrian

Czupryniak Ewelina

Fąkowska Martyna

Górski Krystian

Gruchot Damian

Hyżewska Angelika

Januszewska Weronika

Kaczmarek Mariola

Kaźmierski Tomasz

Klimczak Aleksandra

Kostrzewska Katarzyna

Kowalczyk Kinga

Kupińska Martyna

Malczyk Tomasz

Marciniak Paulina

Niszczak Aneta

Parecka Sylwia

Pawlicka Małgorzata

Ratajczyk Mateusz

Rebelak Dominika

Siekierski Patryk

Sowińska Sylwia

Stasiak Anita Dominika

Strumiński Marcin

Tomaszewska Anna Patrycja

Trębacka Edyta Martyna

Woszczyńska Anita

Zając Monika

Ziętek Joanna

 

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Tg

Borowicz Kamil

Borucki Mateusz

Broda Dawid

Buczkowska Michalina

Ciesielski Mateusz Aleksander

Frątczak Daria Ewa

Gnatowska Natalia

Gręda Jarosław

Idczak Karol

Idczak Paulina

Jankowska Dominika

Jaskólski Przemysław

Kaźmierski Damian

Kiek Klaudia

Kliński Jakub Robert

Kolasiński Grzegorz

Kubiak Daniel

Łopaciński Łukasz Grzegorz

Łozowicz Kacper

Mazur Bartosz

Olejnicki Damian

Pawlak Igor

Pluciński Mariusz Konstanty

Rzewucki Mateusz

Stelmasik Mateusz Paweł

Szurgot Rafał Paweł

Świder Kacper Patryk

Ułanek Mateusz

Wojdak Kamil

Perkowski Mateusz

Licznik wizyt

Today392
Yesterday203
Week2980
Month3578
All444819

Currently are 32 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012