1979

R O C Z N I K 1979
LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Antkiewicz Łucja
Bykowska Daniela
CieślikEwa
Czupryńska Krystyna
Darul Bożena
Gajewska Danuta
Galęba Małgorzata
Gałczyńska Ewa
Graczyk Jolanta
Gralak Halina
Jagiełło Jadwiga
Janaczyk Małgorzata
Jarzyński Wojciech
Kacprzak Małgorzata
Kacprzak Maria
Karwacka Michalina
Kazimierska Urszula
Korytowska Małgorzata
Krawczyk Grażyna
Kujawa Maria
Ligocka Ewa
Olkowska Jolanta
Pałasz Elżbieta
Pietrzak Jolanta
Połatyńska Lidia
Plato Anna
Pyzder Jolanta
Rucińska Bożena
Rybicka Maria
Semrau Wiesława
Stachurska Danuta
Syska Elżbieta
Szafrański Marek
Tylak Wanda
Urbańska Urszula
Więckowska Dorota
Witkowska Małgorzata
Wolicka Elżbieta
Wójcik Celina

LICEUM ZAWODOWE

Bielakowska Barbara
Bienias Jolanta
Czekalska Małgorzata
Dębiński Marek
Gręcel Irena
Jankowska Bożena
Junkiert Małgorzata
Kacprzak Grażyna
Kijewska Grażyna
Kujawa Teresa
Kurda Zofia
Kwiręg Ewa
Łukasiewicz Jolanta
Maciejewska Bożena
Niwczas Anna
Oziminkowska Bogumiła
Fabian Sabina
Piguła Krystyna
Radowsak Lilla
Skowrońska Elżbieta
Sołtysińska Mirosława
Stachowicz Maria
Szafrańska Teresa
Szczepniak Jadwiga
Woszczyńska Barbara
Wysocińska Jolanta
Zawierucha Halina

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
DLA PRACUJĄCYCH

Albanowicz Marianna
Augustyniak Lila
Chorebska Maria
Grochowska Ewa
Jacek Urszula
Kalina Barbara
Kędzierska Mirosława
Knop Anna
Komodzińska Maria
Lewandowska Elżbieta
Nadolska Ryszarda
Olejniczak Grażyna
Piorun Barbara
Popietarz Grażyna
Rosicka Anna
Rumiejowska Maria
Seredyńska Lidia
Skórzewska Janina
Sosnowska Danuta
Zielonka Danuta

1980

R O C Z N I K 1980


LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Antosik Małgorzata
Burdzińska Anna
Bednarczyk Danuta
Bao Władyslawa
Bryl Anna
Chałasiewicz Jadwiga
Dąbrowska Beata
Dąbek Ewa
Durdyn Anna
Frankowska Barbara
Frątczak Irena
Galęba Elżbieta
Garczyk Urszula
Garlińska Urszula
Grochowska Elżbieta
Golon Bogdan
Jermołowicz Ryszard
Kotas Ewa
Kozajda Teresa
Koralewska Elżbieta
Klimczak Wanda
Konopińska Jadwiga
Klimczak Alicja
Kwiatkowska Janina
Kunowska Jolanta
Kubacka Jadwiga
Kozłowska Jolanta
Kruczyk Danuta
Malinowski Józef
Matecka Magdalena
Malolepsza Elżbieta
Majchrzak Anna
Maroszczyk Bożena
Monka Eulalia
Osowska Danuta
Piguła Marianna
Sidwa Jolanta
Sobczak Maria
Stasikiewicz Danuta
Stefanowska Janina
Szczepińska Maria
Urbanek Maria
Walczak Tomasz
Wysocka Maria
Ziętek Urszula
Żabierek Irena

LICEUM ZAWODOWE

Bielicka Anna
Dreslerska Ewa
Frątczak Grażyna
Grabowska Barbara
Jarmuszak Małgorzata
Jaroszewska Bożena
Jaruga Elżbieta
Kaleta Zofia
Kwarcińska Jadwiga
Łysiak Bożena
Młudziniak Elżbieta
Mrzewa Cyryl
Piotrowska Lidia
Rosińska Danuta
Stasiak Krystyna
Targas Agnieszka
Wolniewicz Ewa
Zając Halina

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
DLA PRACUJĄCYCH

Bąkowska Anna
Białecka Danuta
Brzoska Sabina
Ciesielska Anna
Flesman Maria
Gębka Bożena
Gołębiowska Barbara
Hodlik Alicja
Janecka Lucyna
Kacała Maria
Klimek Grażyna
Kowalczyk Genowefa
Kowalska Krystyna
Kubicka Emilia
Michalska Anna
Musiał Jadwiga
Musiałowska Elżbieta
Piskorska Zdzisława
Soczyńska Krystyna
Szymańska Irena
Szymańska Wanda
Świder Renata
Tyburek Halina

1982

R O C Z N I K 1982


LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Ciesiolkiewicz Alicja
Dufdzińska Halina
Dzielecka Bożena
Frontczak Ewa
Grabowska Małgorzata
Gembka Aniela
Gostyńska Jolanta
Karbowa Janina
Kuchta Monika
Leśniewska Elżbieta
Leśniewska Małgorzata
Mamońska Grażyna
Musiał Aleksandra
Pietrzak Grażyna
Pietrzak Jadwiga
Pusta Jolanta
Rossa Stanisława
Szymańska Danuta
Szymczak Wiesława
Szypowska Ewa
Śliwka Jadwiga
Urbaniak Małgorzata
Walczak Bożena
Walczyńska Renata
Wdzięczna Teresa
Witkowska Halina
Wójkowska Danuta
Wyżga Teresa
Zawadzka Anna
Zwierzyńska Agnieszka
Żurawik Jolanta

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Bartczak Małgorzata
Biesiada Małgorzata
Cheliński Karol Cieslak
Renata Galas Grażyna
Jędrzejczak Grażyna
Kacprzak Renata
Kaszyńska Anna
Kawalec Małgorzata
Kocanka Wanda
Kołata Jolanta
Korytowska Marzena
Kowalska Dorota
Król Ewa
Kubecka Anna
Lebiedzińska Teresa
Lis Mariola
Łysiak Danuta
Madajewska Janina
Mistrzak Teresa
Piekarska Maria
Rybicka Maria
Ryśkiewicz Dorota
Sipa Alina
Szatniak Lidia
Tracz Iwona
Wadelska Alicja
Waszak Barbara
Wągiel Małgorzata
Wiśniewska Bożena
Wypychowska Grażyna

LICEUM ZAWODOWE

Antczak Aleksandra
Antos Renata
Bartłomiejczak Dorota
Bugaj Jarosława
Charuba Grażyna
Chojnacka Danuta
Ciesiołkiewicz Danuta
Ciszewska Elżbieta
Czupryńska Urszula
Gawrońska Danuta
Grzebieluch Bożena
lwiński Roman
Jaskólska Halina
Jaroszewska Alfreda
Kędzierska Elżbieta
Krzyżaniak Mariola
Majcherek Wiesława
Malcer Marianna
Marczak Anna
Marszewska Halina
Pietrzak Jadwiga
Płaczek Elżbieta
Szafrańska Urszula
Szumowska Maria
Walczak Barbara
Wiśniewska Maria

LICEUM ZAWODOWE

Błaszczyk Beata
Ciesielska Elżbieta
Czubaszewska Dorota
Gembicka Halina
Grzelak Anna
Jaśkiewicz Elżbieta
Kropidłowska Bożena
Kubiak Jadwiga
Kucińska Teresa
Kupsik Grażyna
Maciaszek Stanisław
Michalska Halina
OblizajekEwa
Pacholska Bożena
Poszwa Dorota
Piachecka Grażyna
Stachura Małgorzata
Wiśniewska Ewa
Wojciechowska Jadwiga

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
DLA PRACUJĄCYCH

Antkiewicz Maria
Bartosik Krystyna
Całczyńska Halina
Cieslik Wioletta
Kaszyńska Elżbieta
Korczyńska Cecylia
Łapińska Alicja
Łapińska Bernadetta
Musidlak Anna
Powroźnik Dorota
Rusek Eugenia
Rybicka Bożena
Warczyńska Jadwiga
Wrzosek Grażyna
Żerkowska Krystyna

1981

R O C Z N I K 1981


LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Antas Mariola
Betlej Donata
Bilewska Maria
Czechowska Magdalena
Czerwińska Irena
Domżal Barbara
Górnik Bożena
Josiona Anna
Koszyńska Joanna
Kosicka Ewa
Kolterman Jolanta
Kompanowska Alicja
Kraczyńska Jadwiga
Kubiak Anna
Kuroczocka Bożena
Kupińska Jolanta
Lipińska Bożena
Litwinów Ewa
Nowak Bożena
Patrzykąt Krzysztof
Pawlaczyk Mirosława
Pawlak Bożena
Perkowicz Mirosława
Połatyńska Maria
Siwek Janusz
Stasik Urszula
Sobczyńska Halina
Śliwczyńska Teresa
Turska Alicja
Wojtowicz Danuta
Zawadzka Daniela

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Binikiewicz Teresa
Bolewska Barbara
Goińska Bożena
Górniak Iwona
Hanus Barbara
Jacek Małgorzata
Janiak Jolanta
Jaworska Grażyna
Kołodziejczak Maria
Kostrzewska Katarzyna
Kożuchowska Jadwiga
Kubsk Elżbieta
Kupsik Marianna
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Małecka Bożena
Marciniak Marzanna
Milewska Anna
Mlonek Marzena
Obarska Małgorzata
Pawlicka Elżbieta
Pęksyk Barbara
Popietarz Anna
Rosiak Barbara
Soltysińska Iwona
Skowrońska Dorota
Szofrańska Grażyna
Szydłowska Małgorzata
Wojtczak Maria
Wróbel Halina
Wszędobył Mariola
Zawadzka Dorota
Zwierzchowska Mirosława

LICEUM ZAWODOWE

Banasiak Longina
Barszcz Lidia
Bartniak Elżbieta
Bąk Barbara
Jesiołowska Krystyna
Józefowicz Maryla
Kazubowska Elżbieta
Kaszczyńska Krystyna
Kieliszewska Małgorzata
Kościelak Bogumiła
Krochmal Mariola
Lewandowska Zofia
Łanecka Danuta
Marańda Maria
Michalak Krystyna
Nawrocki Dariusz
Paluszewska Jolanta
Sęk Jadwiga
Szczelińska Danuta
Szkudlarek Bożena
Wawrzyniak Krystyna
Więtczak Maria
Wojciechowska Krystyna
Wojewoda Anna

LICEUM ZAWODOWE

Czaplicka Romana
Grzebielucha Jolanta
Junkiert Ewa
Klimańska Krystyna
Klonowska Teresa
Kujawa Jolanta
Leszcz Grażyna
Przygońska Małgorzata
Rossa Katarzyna
Stępka Urszula
Siwińska Dorota
Stipińska Marzanna
Tylak Janina
Wójtowska Anna
Woszczyńska Krzysztofa
Woźniak Zofia
Zagozda Jolanta

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
DLA PRACUJĄCYCH

Andrzejczak Bożena
Butkowska Stanisława
Burdzińska Elżbieta
Brzezińska Zuzanna
Dębowska Arleta
Fligiel Krystyna
Góralczyk Halina
Górska Bożena
Holweger Grzegorz
Królikowski Krzysztof
Kochanowska Urszula
Kołodziejczak Maria
Kostrzewa Bogusława
Ławrynowicz Grażyna
Perkowicz Alina
Rejniak Krystyna
Wachowiak Maria

1983

R O C Z N I K 1983


LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Bąk Alina
Biernat Elżbieta
Brzozowska Marzena
Dąbrowska Elżbieta
Dropińska Agata
Gierowska Agnieszka
Gralikowska Iwona
Kacprzak Jolanta
Kaczmarek Izabela
Kubiak Ewa
Matlęga Mirosława
Ostrowska Danuta
Pilarczyk Jolanta
Popielarz Wiesława
Rosa Bożena
Rzeźniczak Henryka
Sędziak Grażyna
Szulc Beata
Śleboda Grażyna
Ślepko Ewa
Śmiarowska Ewa
Śmiglewska Danuta
Wawrzyniak Marzena
Zajączkowska Mirosława

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE

Bartczak Marzanna
Burdziński Marek
Gołdych Marek
Graczyk Grażyna
Iwańska Małgorzata
Jedlińska Ilona
Kaczorkiewicz Anna
Kałużna Maria
Karbowa Grażyna
Kłosowska Bożena
Kowalska Alicja
Kozłowska Grażyna
Królikowska Elżbieta
Kurczoba Krystyna
Kuśmirek Mariola
Kuźnik Iwona
Malenta Jadwiga
Mielczarek Zbigniew
Niedżwiecka Małgorzata
Osińska Ewa
Peciak Barbara
Piekarska Zofia
Płuciennik Maria
Raszewska Małgorzata
Rosiak Agnieszka
Roś Elżbieta
Rygas Kamila
Sokołowska Barbara
Stasiak Elżbieta
Stasiak Paweł
Supeł Lucja
Szczesiak Iwona
Ścibiorska Anna
Świątek Jolanta
Wasiak Hanna
Wawrzyniak Helena
Wilczyńska Liliana
Zioła Małgorzata

LICEUM ZAWODOWE

Faryńska Marzanna
Gąsowska Jadwiga
Gwóźdź Anna
Marciniak Ewa
Pietrzak Jolanta
Płoska Beata
Rusin Renata
Tomaszewska Elżbieta
Wawrzyniak Halina

Licznik wizyt

Today62
Yesterday249
Week634
Month865
All115055

Currently are 10 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012