Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Administracyjnych
im. St. i Wł. Grabskich

ROCZNIK 2015

 

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lo

 

Czerwiński Patryk

Dzierbicka Anita Magdalena

Kaftan Nikoletta

Kędziorska Paulina

Kostańska Aleksandra

Kozajda Marlena

Król Wioletta Anna

Lamprych Patrycja

Łągiewczyk Marta Katarzyna

Malec Rafał Tomasz

Nowak Anna Katarzyna

Nowicka Andżelika Paulina

Nuszkiewicz Aleksandra Ewelina

Pieczewska Daria

Płóciennik Dominika Anna

Popielarz Julita

Rybnik Sylwia

Sendziak Kamila Marta

Siekierski Krystian

Szabelska Julia

Usiarczyk Natalia Patrycja

Wiśniewska Aleksandra

Wojciechowska Magdalena

Woźniak Weronika

Wróblewska Daria Joanna

Zakrocki Przemysław

 

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE

KLASA 4 Ta

 

Antkiewicz Iwona Barbara

Balcerzak Ewa

Balcerzak Marlena

Baranowska Adrianna

Bielawska Paulina Katarzyna

Jeziorska Nikoletta

Kaźmierczak Kinga

Kotłowski Kajetan Kacper

Koźba Ewelina Joanna

Krzyżaniak Katarzyna Barbara

Kunowski Krzysztof Łukasz

Martinez Alexander Dawid

Morawska Anna

Nadolska Klaudia

Płoszyński Hubert

Przystański Kamil

Raszewski Patryk Marek

Sobczyńska Sylwia Cecylia

Sosnowski Adrian

Starosta Marta Marianna

Stemplewska Katarzyna Stanisława

Szafrański Paweł Kazimierz

Szczepaniak Kamila Marta

Wesołowska Daria

Wieczorek Patrycja Magdalena

Ziółkowska Judyta

 

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE

KLASA 4 Tb

 

Anastaziak Rafał

Andrzejczak Adrian Roland

Atłas Paulina

Bartosik Gabriela

Chęcińska Magdalena Maria

Florjańczyk Tomasz

Głowacka Joanna Sylwia

GralakEwelina Brak

GrędaAleksandra Maria

Iwińska Emilia

Kolasa Malwina

Kowalska Marta

Krygier Marta Weronika

Kurz Kamila Klaudia

Mikołajczyk Magdalena

Nowak Patryk

OlasińskaPaulina Luiza

Olszewski Zbigniew

Ostrowska Angela

Płaczkiewicz Eryk

Ratajczyk Kamil

Stasiak Sylwia

Szczepańska Daria

Szewczyk Klementyna Ewelina

Tomaszewski Jakub Wiktor

Urbaniak Marta Anna

Wojewoda Adriana

 

TECHNIKUM GEODEZYJNE

KLASA 4 Tg

 

Antecka Nikolina Joanna

Antkiewicz Dawid

Bryl Paweł

Dębińska Paulina Dominika

Dudziak Jakub

Dul Aleksandra

Frątczak Mateusz Krzysztof

Gajda Sebastian

Gwóźdź Michał Bartosz

Jóźwiak Bartosz Piotr

Junkiert Ewelina Magdalena

Kawka Adrian Krzysztof

Kujawa Mateusz Andrzej

Kunicka Karolina

Kwiatkowski Dominik

Ludwicka Ewelina

Nowicka Klaudia

Pachliński Piotr

Pawłowski Mateusz Jakub

Prusińska Iwona Marlena

Sarniak Adrian

Skoczylas Weronika Inez

Starzyński Kamil

Świerszcz Michał

Walczak Wiktoria Joanna

Wysocka Julia

Zawadzki Patryk

Żurawik Aleksandra

 

 

Przekierowanie na stronÄ™ Facebook